Avancerat

Sortera

Vyer

Sökning: alla PPM-fonder som säljs aktivt till svenska småsparare, sorterat på: Standardavvikelse (3 år) (fallande) - 837 fonder

Markerade fonder (0)

Visa
 NamnStd.avvik
1 år
Std.avvik
3 år
 
Std.avvik
5 år
Std.avvik
10 år
KIID-
risk
Sharpe
10 år
10 år
snitt %
Annons
Snitt: 9,06 12,45 11,47 14,75 0,33 4,38
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... > >> 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö  Alla
Amundi Fds Eq Glb Gold Mines AU-C49,240,637,536,370,0-4,2
BGF World Gold A247,935,834,433,270,10,9
UBS (Lux) ES Brazil (USD) P-acc34,932,127,5-7--
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A28,431,827,828,970,0-4,1
Carnegie Global Healthcare 1A24,230,926,123,970,47,3
Trigon Russia Top Picks Fund C7,330,826,0-7--
FIM Russia9,430,226,029,470,0-3,0
BGF World Mining A230,129,626,328,370,0-2,5
East Capital Ryssland10,829,525,529,970,1-1,6
Evli Ryssland B9,929,425,630,570,0-3,3
INVL Russia TOP2011,429,224,8-7--
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD10,228,824,5-7--
UBS (Lux) EF Biotech (USD) P-acc23,328,725,722,360,715,3
Pictet-Biotech R USD23,627,623,821,260,59,3
SEB Rysslandfond C9,927,123,529,770,10,2
Swedbank Robur Rysslandsfond9,527,023,229,870,1-1,0
Handelsbanken Rysslandsfond8,726,923,5-7--
Nordea Rysslandsfond10,626,222,828,870,1-0,5
Alfred Berg Ryssland10,025,322,328,370,10,1
Gustavia Ryssland9,725,221,929,77-0,1-4,9

Aktiebörser

  Lokal USD SEK  
Stockholm (OMX AFGX)
-1,1 -1,2 -1,1 17:30
Frankfurt (DAX30)
-1,2 -1,3 -1,1 stängt
London (FT-SE 100)
-0,4 -0,8 -0,6 stängt
Paris (CAC 40)
-0,9 -0,9 -0,8 stängt
Tokyo (TOPIX)
-0,4 0,0 0,3 stängt
New York (S&P 500)
0,2 0,2 0,7 16:46
New York (NASDAQ 100)
0,2 0,2 0,7 stängt
Moskva (RTS)
-1,5 -1,5 -1,4 18:50
Hong Kong (HANG SENG)
-0,6 -0,6 -0,7 16:08
Bombay (BSE SENSITIVE)
0,2 0,4 0,2 stängt
Johannesburg (FTSE/JSE ALL-SHARE)
-1,1 -1,8 -1,4 15:00