Avancerat

Sortera

Vyer

Sökning: alla PPM-fonder som säljs aktivt till svenska småsparare, sorterat på: Standardavvikelse (3 år) (fallande) - 833 fonder

Markerade fonder (0)

Visa
 NamnStd.avvik
1 år
Std.avvik
3 år
 
Std.avvik
5 år
Std.avvik
10 år
KIID-
risk
Sharpe
10 år
10 år
snitt %
Annons
Snitt: 8,98 12,33 11,22 14,72 0,34 4,11
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... > >> 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö  Alla
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AU-C24,438,837,236,370,0-4,6
BGF World Gold A2RF24,335,234,033,370,1-0,5
UBS (Lux) ES Brazil (USD) P-acc29,432,127,628,57-0,1-4,3
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A EUR19,131,827,028,67-0,2-7,4
C WorldWide Medical Small & Mid Cap 1A29,931,227,424,770,48,7
BGF World Mining A219,729,725,528,07-0,1-6,4
Trigon Russia Top Picks Fund C19,729,525,8-7--
UBS (Lux) EF Biotech (USD) P-acc24,528,526,222,670,716,7
INVL Russia TOP2016,928,124,0-7--
FIM Russia15,627,825,029,470,0-4,2
East Capital Ryssland17,127,424,429,970,0-3,8
Evli Ryssland B17,027,324,530,57-0,1-5,0
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD19,327,323,9-7--
Pictet-Biotech R USD23,627,224,221,560,510,2
SEB Rysslandfond C16,125,422,629,770,1-1,1
Swedbank Robur Rysslandsfond15,125,222,529,870,0-2,6
Handelsbanken Rysslandsfond16,024,922,6-7--
JPM Global Natural Resources D (acc) EUR15,124,521,926,77-0,2-7,5
First State Global Resources A Acc14,924,521,124,560,0-2,0
Granit Kina13,324,320,9-6--

Aktiebörser

  Lokal USD SEK  
Stockholm (OMX AFGX)
-0,9 -1,4 -0,9 17:30
Frankfurt (DAX30)
-1,7 -1,5 -1,3 stängt
London (FT-SE 100)
-0,5 -0,6 -0,3 stängt
Paris (CAC 40)
-1,6 -1,3 -1,1 stängt
Tokyo (TOPIX)
-0,9 -0,2 -0,1 09:14
New York (S&P 500)
0,0 0,0 0,2 16:35
New York (NASDAQ 100)
0,0 0,0 0,1 stängt
Moskva (RTS)
-1,3 -1,3 -1,1 18:50
Hong Kong (HANG SENG)
0,0 0,0 -0,8 16:09
Bombay (BSE SENSITIVE)
0,4 0,5 -0,3 stängt
Johannesburg (FTSE/JSE ALL-SHARE)
-0,2 0,4 0,6 stängt