Avancerat

Sortera

Vyer

Sökning: alla PPM-fonder som säljs aktivt till svenska småsparare, sorterat på: Standardavvikelse (3 år) (fallande) - 843 fonder

Markerade fonder (0)

Visa
 NamnStd.avvik
1 år
Std.avvik
3 år
 
Std.avvik
5 år
Std.avvik
10 år
KIID-
risk
Sharpe
10 år
10 år
snitt %
Annons
Snitt: 8,16 11,64 11,21 14,11 0,55 6,61
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... > >> 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö  Alla
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AU-C12,333,536,135,470,0-6,2
BGF World Gold A210,032,133,032,370,0-3,5
UBS (Lux) ES Brazil (USD) P-acc20,230,128,427,870,1-1,2
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A EUR12,429,826,728,07-0,1-5,6
GFG Fd SICAV Glb Medium Risk SEK Instl11,829,3--6--
C WorldWide Medical Small & Mid Cap 1A19,828,626,724,170,511,6
BGF World Mining A215,828,325,527,27-0,1-5,3
UBS (Lux) EF Biotech (USD) P-acc11,925,525,622,270,818,7
Pictet-Biotech R USD11,724,923,721,160,611,4
First State Global Resources A Acc GBP12,723,321,123,360,0-1,5
East Capital China Environmental A SEK14,722,920,4-6--
JPM Global Natural Resources D (acc) EUR11,822,421,725,66-0,1-5,3
Cicero China Index A15,522,3--6--
Turkisfund Equities A24,722,026,029,070,35,0
ProxyPetroleum Energy SEK19,822,021,3-6--
BGF World Energy A219,821,718,518,760,0-1,6
FIM Russia15,721,425,129,370,1-1,8
INVL Russia TOP2013,121,223,9-6--
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD17,521,224,331,670,20,8
Amundi Fds CPR Global Resources AU-C9,621,219,419,660,10,8

Aktiebörser

  Lokal USD SEK  
Stockholm (OMX AFGX)
-1,4 -1,7 -1,4 12:15
Frankfurt (DAX30)
-1,5 -1,7 -1,4 12:16
London (FT-SE 100)
-0,6 -0,7 -0,3 11:16
Paris (CAC 40)
-0,6 -0,8 -0,5 12:16
Tokyo (TOPIX)
-0,1 -0,4 -0,1 stängt
New York (S&P 500)
-1,3 -1,3 -1,5 16:38
New York (NASDAQ 100)
-2,1 -2,1 -2,3 stängt
Moskva (RTS)
-0,8 -0,8 -0,5 13:16
Hong Kong (HANG SENG)
-0,9 -1,0 -0,7 16:08
Bombay (BSE SENSITIVE)
-0,3 -1,0 -0,6 stängt
Johannesburg (FTSE/JSE ALL-SHARE)
-0,7 -1,5 -1,3 11:16