Avancerat

Sortera

Vyer

Sökning: alla PPM-fonder som säljs aktivt till svenska småsparare, sorterat på: Standardavvikelse (3 år) (fallande) - 836 fonder

Markerade fonder (0)

Visa
 NamnStd.avvik
1 år
Std.avvik
3 år
 
Std.avvik
5 år
Std.avvik
10 år
KIID-
risk
Sharpe
10 år
10 år
snitt %
Annons
Snitt: 9,33 12,47 11,50 14,79 0,35 4,77
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... > >> 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö  Alla
Amundi Fds Eq Glb Gold Mines AU-C41,240,337,536,270,0-4,7
BGF World Gold A238,935,634,433,270,10,8
UBS (Lux) ES Brazil (USD) P-acc34,932,227,6-7--
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A25,331,627,828,97-0,1-4,5
C WorldWide Medical Small & Mid Cap 1A25,231,026,424,170,48,5
Trigon Russia Top Picks Fund C10,430,626,0-7--
FIM Russia10,230,125,929,470,0-3,4
BGF World Mining A225,929,526,328,370,0-3,1
East Capital Ryssland12,529,425,329,870,0-2,3
Evli Ryssland B12,529,325,330,470,0-4,1
UBS (Lux) EF Biotech (USD) P-acc24,529,225,922,570,716,7
INVL Russia TOP2014,129,224,7-7--
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD13,628,724,5-7--
Pictet-Biotech R USD24,128,024,021,460,510,6
SEB Rysslandfond C11,927,023,329,770,1-0,1
Swedbank Robur Rysslandsfond10,427,023,129,870,1-1,3
Handelsbanken Rysslandsfond10,426,923,4-7--
Nordea Rysslandsfond12,326,122,628,870,1-1,1
Alfred Berg Ryssland11,725,222,128,470,1-0,1
Gustavia Ryssland10,625,221,829,77-0,1-5,4

Aktiebörser

  Lokal USD SEK  
Stockholm (OMX AFGX)
-1,0 -0,4 -1,0 14:13
Frankfurt (DAX30)
-1,0 -0,2 -0,7 14:14
London (FT-SE 100)
-0,8 0,1 -0,5 13:14
Paris (CAC 40)
-0,5 0,3 -0,3 14:14
Tokyo (TOPIX)
-1,3 -0,1 -0,8 stängt
New York (S&P 500)
-0,1 -0,1 -0,3 16:44
New York (NASDAQ 100)
0,2 0,2 -0,1 stängt
Moskva (RTS)
-1,3 -1,3 -1,8 15:14
Hong Kong (HANG SENG)
-0,7 -0,7 -1,4 16:08
Bombay (BSE SENSITIVE)
-0,6 -0,1 -0,6 stängt
Johannesburg (FTSE/JSE ALL-SHARE)
-0,6 -1,7 -2,3 13:14