Avancerat

Sortera

Vyer

Sökning: alla PPM-fonder som säljs aktivt till svenska småsparare, sorterat på: Standardavvikelse (3 år) (fallande) - 834 fonder

Markerade fonder (0)

Visa
 NamnStd.avvik
1 år
Std.avvik
3 år
 
Std.avvik
5 år
Std.avvik
10 år
KIID-
risk
Sharpe
10 år
10 år
snitt %
Annons
Snitt: 9,07 12,24 11,21 14,74 0,34 4,30
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... > >> 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö  Alla
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AU-C33,840,037,136,270,0-4,1
BGF World Gold A2RF34,835,633,933,370,10,2
UBS (Lux) ES Brazil (USD) P-acc34,232,027,628,470,0-3,6
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A EUR19,031,727,128,67-0,1-6,8
C WorldWide Medical Small & Mid Cap 1A26,730,326,824,370,47,1
BGF World Mining A223,329,725,528,07-0,1-5,9
Trigon Russia Top Picks Fund C16,529,125,5-7--
UBS (Lux) EF Biotech (USD) P-acc25,228,526,122,770,715,2
INVL Russia TOP2015,328,123,9-7--
FIM Russia13,327,624,829,470,0-3,4
East Capital Ryssland14,527,424,329,870,0-2,7
Pictet-Biotech R USD24,327,324,121,560,59,1
Evli Ryssland B15,427,224,330,470,0-4,3
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD17,627,123,8-7--
SEB Rysslandfond C14,125,322,529,770,10,0
Swedbank Robur Rysslandsfond12,425,122,329,870,1-1,5
Handelsbanken Rysslandsfond13,224,622,4-7--
JPM Global Natural Resources D (acc) EUR14,924,622,026,77-0,2-7,0
First State Global Resources A Acc16,024,621,224,560,0-1,5
Granit Kina13,224,221,0-6--

Aktiebörser

  Lokal USD SEK  
Stockholm (OMX AFGX)
0,3 0,5 0,3 17:30
Frankfurt (DAX30)
0,2 0,2 0,1 stängt
London (FT-SE 100)
-0,1 -0,2 -0,3 stängt
Paris (CAC 40)
0,2 0,2 0,0 stängt
Tokyo (TOPIX)
0,1 -0,1 -0,2 stängt
New York (S&P 500)
-0,1 -0,1 0,0 16:46
New York (NASDAQ 100)
0,0 0,0 0,0 stängt
Moskva (RTS)
0,5 0,5 0,4 18:50
Hong Kong (HANG SENG)
0,0 0,1 -0,1 14:33
Bombay (BSE SENSITIVE)
-0,4 -0,4 -0,5 12:03
Johannesburg (FTSE/JSE ALL-SHARE)
-0,6 0,1 -0,3 stängt